Kotipelit 2020

PstOVTHTMPM+/-

PeKa218701359
STPS188602269
SavU1886022913
KJP Sudet1886022611
Edustus IPS1394142018
FC LaPa1283321015
Union Plaani118323812
Liry79216727
HaPK Edustus68206726
KyPa48116819
Ri-Pa280261330