Kotipelit 2020

Miesten Kolmonen

Miesten Kolmonen

Miesten Kolmonen

PstOVTHTMPM+/-

Edustus IPS105311116
PeKa94301216
SavU94301135
KJP Sudet94301114
STPS9430175
FC LaPa85221710
Union Plaani7421154
Liry4511348
KyPa35104615
HaPK Edustus35104415
Ri-Pa15014819