Ylempi jatkosarja 2020

TeamPstOVTHTMPM+/-
PeKa33320182
KJP Sudet313210102
STPS28321063
SavU22201127
FC LaPa173012210
Edustus IPS13200204


Alkusarja 2020

TeamPstOVTHTMPM+/-
PeKa27109014210
KJP Sudet24108023913
STPS21107032811
SavU21107033116
FC LaPa16104421216
Edustus IPS13104152225
Union Plaani1110325820
HaPK Edustus9103071228
Liry710217731
Ri-Pa6101361832
KyPa4101181128