Ylempi jatkosarja 2020

TeamPstOVTHTMPM+/-
PeKa395401153
STPS345410193
KJP Sudet345311156
SavU255113616
FC LaPa205113716
Edustus IPS135005119


Alkusarja 2020

TeamPstOVTHTMPM+/-
PeKa27109014210
KJP Sudet24108023913
STPS21107032811
SavU21107033116
FC LaPa16104421216
Edustus IPS13104152225
Union Plaani1110325820
HaPK Edustus9103071228
Liry710217731
Ri-Pa6101361832
KyPa4101181128